HALL OF FAME

GRADE 12

Year                                         Student                                                 Mark
2001 - 02                              Sangita R Nair                                  1148/1200
2002 - 03                              Kishon Vijay Abharam I                1154/1200
2003 - 04                              Madhusudhanan  J                         1160/1200
2004 - 05                              Shree Vidhya M                               1156/1200
2005 - 06                              Ashwin Kumar C V J                      1109/1200
2005 - 06                              Skandha C                                        1109/1200
2006 - 07                              Surya Prakesh G                             1124/1200
2007 - 08                              Kavinmuhil S K                               1141/1200
2008 - 09                              Anesh M                                           1173/1200
2008 - 09                              Abhinaya A V(Dist. III place)      1169/1200
2009 - 10                              Saravanesh J K                                1160/1200
2010 - 11                              Sneha L                                              1174/1200
2011 - 12                              Kavitha G                                           1159/1200
2012 - 13                              Anjana Madhav C                            1176/1200
2013 - 14                              Preethi J                                            1177/1200
2014 - 15                              Jayashree P                                       1180/1200
2015 - 16                              Nikuknj Nagpal                                1165/1200
2016 - 17                              Chandini V Prabhu                          1183/1200
2016 - 17                              Danusree R                                       1183/1200
2017 - 18                              Gayathri B                                         1186/1200
2018 - 19                              Lavanya S                                          576/600
2019 - 20                              Ketzial J                                            569/600
2019 - 20                              Barathi S                                           569/600
2020 - 21                              Bhoomikaa S                                    585/600
2021- 22                                 Abinaya B                                         594/600
2022-23                             Suchi Anush S                                    589 / 600

GRADE 10

Year                                         Student                                                         Mark
1998 - 99                              Saravanan T                                             970/1100
1999 - 00                              Muralidharan P                                     1002 / 1100
2000 - 01                              Archana U S                                           1013/ 1100
2001 - 02                              Karthikeyan G                                       1024/ 1100
2002 - 03                              Sree Vidhya M                                      1032/ 1100
2003 - 04                              Krithika C S                                           1028/ 1100
2004 - 05                              Kumaran J                                             1018/ 1100
2005 - 06                              Amalant Alfias A                                  1034/ 1100
2006 - 07                              Abhinaya A V(Dist. III place )           1058/ 1100
2007 - 08                              Saravanesh J K                                     476/500
2008 - 09                              Sneha L                                                  475/500
2009 - 10                              Suchithra S(Dist. IV place)                  483/500
2010 - 11                              Smruthi V                                                 480/500
2011 - 12                              Allfio Keith Mathews M X                     486/500
2011 - 12                              Tharini P                                                   486/500
2012 - 13                              Srinithi S (Dist. II & State IV place)   495/500
2013 - 14                              Clelia Rose Wilson  (State IV place)   497/500
2014 - 15                              Nandhini G K                                          494/500
2015 - 16                              Roshini A (Dist. II & State III place)  497/500
2016 - 17                              Harithra Samyuktha Raj B                   494/500
2017 - 18                              Madhusivasankari M                             487/500
2017 - 18                              Kavya D                                                    487/500
2018 - 19                              Megha K M                                              491/500
2019 - 20                              Abhinaya B                                              475/500
2021-22                                Kanishk L M                                            492/500
2022 - 23                             Ritish M V                                             494 / 500